Author Archive

Made a Tumblr   Leave a comment

Follow me at my various other social networks  at this link >  https://fatstarr.wordpress.com/garage/

Advertisements

Posted July 27, 2011 by fatstarr in Uncategorized

sorta back   Leave a comment

working on setting up a radiostation :]

Posted October 10, 2010 by fatstarr in Uncategorized

OMG Best Own of June 2010   Leave a comment

Rofl lol

Posted June 26, 2010 by fatstarr in Uncategorized

X GAMES 16   Leave a comment

Start Time:
Thursday, July 29, 2010 at 1:00pm
End Time:
Sunday, August 1, 2010 at 7:00pm
Location:
Downtown Los Angeles – STAPLES Center, Nokia Theatre, L.A. LIVE, & LA Coliseum

Posted June 21, 2010 by fatstarr in Uncategorized

Tagged with

Lol   Leave a comment

Posted June 21, 2010 by fatstarr in Uncategorized

Hello world!   1 comment

Welcome to WordPress.com. This is your first post. Edit or delete it and start blogging!

Posted June 21, 2010 by fatstarr in Uncategorized